Important Links
Administrative Bodies
Directorate of Technical Education
Board of Technical Education
Joint Entrance Examination Council
Institute of Research Development and Training
Joint Director Offices
Government & Aided Polytechnics in UP
The Edugrievance Software 
 
 
 
S.No Name Designation Qualification
1 Mr.Narendra Kumar H.O.D. ELECTRICAL ENGG. B.Tech.
2 Munidev Yadav H.O.D. MECHANICAL ENGG. Dip Engg. B.E (AIME)
3 Hameer Singh LECTURER CHEMISTRY M.Sc , Bed
4 Mr.B.L.Pal LECTURER CIVIL ENGG. Dip.Engg.
5 Smt Anuranjana Singh LECTURER ELECTRONICS ENGG. B.Tech.
6 Smt.Anula LECTURER ELECTRONICS ENGG. M.Sc
7 A. K. Gangwar LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG. B.Tech.
8 Anam Khalid LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG. M.Tech.
9 Dr. Ashwani Kumar LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG. B.Tech, Phd.
10 Dr. Subhodh Saini LECTURER ENGLISH M.A. Phd.
11 Dr. Dinesh Yadav LECTURER PHYSICS M.Sc. Ph.D.
12 Mr.Anil Kumar Gupta INSTRUCTOR SCIENCE Msc BEd
13 Dharam Singh Rajput WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR ITI
14 Mr.Satish Chandra Sharma WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR I.T.I.
15 Mr.Sughar Singh Azad WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR I.T.I.
16 R.K. Dixit WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR ITI
17 Mr.Rupesh kumar Shrivastava DRAWING INSTRUCTOR I.T.I.
18 Mr.R.D.Sharma OFFICE DRAFTSMAN ITI
19 Mrs.Sneh Lata LIBRARY SUPDT. B.Com.BLib
20 Mis Priya Sati JR. CLERK B.Tech.
21 Mr. Anil Kumar JR. CLERK M.Com, BEd
22 Mr.Ashish Kumar Srivastava JR. CLERK M.Com.
23 Sharad Mishra JR. CLERK M.A
24 Smt Neelam Kumari JR. CLERK inter/B.A
25 Smt. Vinita Gupta JR. CLERK B.A
26 Mr.Ajitabh singh LAB ATTENDENT Inter
27 Mr.Niranjan Singh LAB ATTENDENT BA
28 Mr.Surendra Singh LAB ATTENDENT Inter
29 Mr.Vimal Kumar LAB ATTENDENT Inter
30 Julfkar W/S ATTENDENT xxxx
31 Mr.Natthu lal W/S ATTENDENT xxxxx
32 Mr.Pooran Lal W/S ATTENDENT xxxxx
33 Mr.Shakir Husain Ansari W/S ATTENDENT xxxx
34 Mrs.Parmeshwari Dayal W/S ATTENDENT xxx
35 Mrs.Om Kanti ATTENDENT  xxxx
36 Mr. Shaukeen Ali MAALI XXX
37 Mr.Mustkim Khan MAALI xxxxxxx
38 Mr.Rajan Singh ORDERLY xxxx
39 Ankit Kumar CHAUKIDAR xxxxx
40 Mr.Deena Nath Sharma CHAUKIDAR xxxxxxx
41 Mr.Nek Pal Singh CHAUKIDAR xxxxxx
42 Mr.Raj Kumar Gupta CHAUKIDAR XXX
43 Smt Phoolmati CHAUKIDAR xxx
44 Mr.Dwarika Prasad HOSTEL ATTENDENT xxxx
45 Sagir Ahmad ATTENDENT  XXXXX
46 Manish SWEEPER xxxxxx
47 Mr.Kuldeep SWEEPER High School
48 Mr.Nanhe Lal SWEEPER XXXXX
49 Jagannath Prasad COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR M,Sc., PGDCA
 
All © Reserved by www.gpbareilly.com
 
Content Management By Er.M.F.Khan & Developed & Maintenance By JPG Technosoft Pvt Ltd Bareilly .